Kreisliga: Spielpaarungen der Saison 1998/1999 |
Tag |
Datum |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
T |
|
T |
Zusch. |
1 |
22.08.1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
1 |
22.08.1998 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
1 |
22.08.1998 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
Hainberger SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
1 |
22.08.1998 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
SV Chemie Greiz |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
1 |
22.08.1998 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SG Röpsen |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
1 |
22.08.1998 |
Triebeser SV |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
19.12.1998 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
29.08.1998 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
Triebeser SV |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
2 |
29.08.1998 |
Hainberger SV |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
29.08.1998 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
29.08.1998 |
SG Röpsen |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
29.08.1998 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
3 |
06.09.1998 |
Triebeser SV |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
3 |
06.09.1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
Hainberger SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
3 |
06.09.1998 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV Chemie Greiz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
3 |
06.09.1998 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
SG Röpsen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
3 |
06.09.1998 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
3 |
06.09.1998 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
4 |
12.09.1998 |
SG Röpsen |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
4 |
12.09.1998 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
4 |
12.09.1998 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
4 |
12.09.1998 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
4 |
12.09.1998 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
4 |
12.09.1998 |
Hainberger SV |
Triebeser SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
5 |
19.09.1998 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
Hainberger SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
5 |
19.09.1998 |
Triebeser SV |
SV Chemie Greiz |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
5 |
15.08.1998 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SG Röpsen |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
5 |
19.09.1998 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
5 |
19.09.1998 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
5 |
19.09.1998 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
6 |
03.10.1998 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
6 |
03.10.1998 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
6 |
03.10.1998 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
6 |
03.10.1998 |
Hainberger SV |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
6 |
03.10.1998 |
SG Röpsen |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
6 |
03.10.1998 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
7 |
10.10.1998 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
7 |
10.10.1998 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
7 |
10.10.1998 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
SV Chemie Greiz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
7 |
10.10.1998 |
Triebeser SV |
SG Röpsen |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
7 |
10.10.1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
7 |
10.10.1998 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
Hainberger SV |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
8 |
17.10.1998 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
Triebeser SV |
5 |
: |
4 |
|
8 |
17.10.1998 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
Hainberger SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
8 |
17.10.1998 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
8 |
17.10.1998 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
8 |
17.10.1998 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
8 |
17.10.1998 |
SG Röpsen |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
2 |
: |
7 |
|
9 |
24.10.1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
9 |
24.10.1998 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
9 |
24.10.1998 |
Hainberger SV |
SV Chemie Greiz |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
9 |
24.10.1998 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
SG Röpsen |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
9 |
24.10.1998 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
9 |
24.10.1998 |
Triebeser SV |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
10 |
31.10.1998 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
10 |
31.10.1998 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
10 |
30.01.1999 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
10 |
31.10.1998 |
SG Röpsen |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
10 |
30.01.1999 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
Triebeser SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
10 |
31.10.1998 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SV Chemie Greiz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
11 |
07.11.1998 |
Triebeser SV |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
11 |
07.11.1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
11 |
07.11.1998 |
Hainberger SV |
SG Röpsen |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
11 |
07.11.1998 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
11 |
05.04.1999 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
11 |
08.11.1998 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
12 |
21.11.1998 |
SG Röpsen |
SV Chemie Greiz |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
12 |
30.04.1999 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
Hainberger SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
12 |
21.11.1998 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
12 |
21.11.1998 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
12 |
21.11.1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
Triebeser SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
12 |
21.11.1998 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
13 |
28.11.1998 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
13 |
28.11.1998 |
Triebeser SV |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
13 |
02.05.1999 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
13 |
31.01.1999 |
Hainberger SV |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
13 |
28.11.1998 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
13 |
13.02.1999 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
14 |
05.12.1998 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
14 |
05.12.1998 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
14 |
13.02.1999 |
Hainberger SV |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
14 |
13.02.1999 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
14 |
05.12.1998 |
SG Röpsen |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
14 |
05.12.1998 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
Triebeser SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
15 |
12.12.1998 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
15 |
12.12.1998 |
Triebeser SV |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
15 |
12.12.1998 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
Hainberger SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
15 |
12.12.1998 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SV Chemie Greiz |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
15 |
12.12.1998 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SG Röpsen |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
15 |
12.12.1998 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
16 |
09.01.1999 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
Triebeser SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
16 |
06.03.1999 |
Hainberger SV |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
16 |
24.04.1999 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
16 |
09.01.1999 |
SG Röpsen |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
16 |
09.01.1999 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
16 |
09.01.1999 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
17 |
16.01.1999 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SG Röpsen |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
17 |
16.01.1999 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
17 |
24.04.1999 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
17 |
16.01.1999 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SV Chemie Greiz |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
17 |
16.01.1999 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
17 |
05.04.1999 |
Triebeser SV |
Hainberger SV |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
18 |
23.01.1999 |
Hainberger SV |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
18 |
23.01.1999 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
Triebeser SV |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
18 |
23.01.1999 |
SG Röpsen |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
18 |
23.01.1999 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
18 |
23.01.1999 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
18 |
23.01.1999 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
19 |
20.03.1999 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
19 |
20.03.1999 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
19 |
20.03.1999 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
19 |
20.03.1999 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
Hainberger SV |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
19 |
20.03.1999 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SG Röpsen |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
19 |
20.03.1999 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SV Chemie Greiz |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
20 |
27.03.1999 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
20 |
27.03.1999 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
20 |
27.03.1999 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
20 |
27.03.1999 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
20 |
27.03.1999 |
SG Röpsen |
Triebeser SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
20 |
27.03.1999 |
Hainberger SV |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
21 |
10.04.1999 |
Triebeser SV |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
21 |
10.04.1999 |
Hainberger SV |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
21 |
10.04.1999 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
21 |
10.04.1999 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
21 |
10.04.1999 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV Chemie Greiz |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
21 |
11.04.1999 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SG Röpsen |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
22 |
17.04.1999 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
22 |
18.04.1999 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
22 |
17.04.1999 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
Hainberger SV |
3 |
: |
6 |
|
22 |
17.04.1999 |
SG Röpsen |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
22 |
17.04.1999 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
22 |
17.04.1999 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
Triebeser SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
23 |
08.05.1999 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
23 |
08.05.1999 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
23 |
08.05.1999 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
23 |
08.05.1999 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SG Röpsen |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
23 |
08.05.1999 |
Triebeser SV |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
23 |
08.05.1999 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
24 |
15.05.1999 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
Triebeser SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
24 |
15.05.1999 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
24 |
24.04.1999 |
SG Röpsen |
Hainberger SV |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
24 |
15.05.1999 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
24 |
15.05.1999 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
24 |
15.05.1999 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
25 |
06.06.1999 |
SV Chemie Greiz |
SG Röpsen |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
25 |
06.06.1999 |
Hainberger SV |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
25 |
06.06.1999 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
25 |
06.06.1999 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
25 |
06.06.1999 |
Triebeser SV |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
25 |
06.06.1999 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
26 |
12.06.1999 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
26 |
12.06.1999 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
Triebeser SV |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
26 |
12.06.1999 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SV Chemie Greiz |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
26 |
12.06.1999 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
Hainberger SV |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
26 |
12.06.1999 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
26 |
12.06.1999 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|