2. Kreisklasse: Alle Spielpaarungen |
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
T |
|
T |
Zusch. |
1 |
25.08.2007 |
15.00 |
004 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
3 |
: |
1 |
20 |
1 |
26.08.2007 |
14.00 |
001 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
TSG Caaschwitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
35 |
1 |
26.08.2007 |
14.00 |
002 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
2 |
: |
4 |
20 |
1 |
26.08.2007 |
14.00 |
005 |
FSV Berga II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
3 |
: |
0 |
42 |
1 |
26.08.2007 |
14.00 |
006 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
4 |
: |
2 |
50 |
1 |
26.08.2007 |
14.00 |
007 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
50 |
2 |
01.09.2007 |
15.00 |
011 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
15 |
2 |
02.09.2007 |
15.00 |
009 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
2 |
: |
4 |
25 |
2 |
02.09.2007 |
15.00 |
010 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
FSV Berga II |
1 |
: |
7 |
10 |
2 |
02.09.2007 |
15.00 |
013 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
7 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
02.09.2007 |
13.15 |
014 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
30 |
2 |
02.09.2007 |
15.00 |
016 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
3 |
: |
3 |
40 |
3 |
08.09.2007 |
15.00 |
020 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
40 |
3 |
08.09.2007 |
15.00 |
024 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
2 |
: |
3 |
30 |
3 |
09.09.2007 |
14.00 |
017 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
50 |
3 |
09.09.2007 |
14.00 |
018 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
30 |
3 |
09.09.2007 |
14.00 |
021 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
FSV Berga II |
2 |
: |
3 |
27 |
3 |
09.09.2007 |
14.00 |
022 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
40 |
4 |
15.09.2007 |
15.00 |
027 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
4 |
16.09.2007 |
14.00 |
025 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
25 |
4 |
16.09.2007 |
14.00 |
028 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
0 |
: |
4 |
40 |
4 |
16.09.2007 |
15.00 |
030 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
0 |
: |
4 |
25 |
4 |
16.09.2007 |
14.00 |
031 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
2 |
: |
6 |
52 |
4 |
16.09.2007 |
14.00 |
032 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
FSV Berga II |
3 |
: |
2 |
30 |
5 |
22.09.2007 |
15.00 |
036 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
TSG Caaschwitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
5 |
22.09.2007 |
15.00 |
040 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
3 |
: |
0 |
30 |
5 |
23.09.2007 |
14.00 |
033 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
2 |
: |
2 |
40 |
5 |
23.09.2007 |
14.00 |
034 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
4 |
: |
3 |
50 |
5 |
23.09.2007 |
14.00 |
037 |
FSV Berga II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
6 |
: |
2 |
40 |
5 |
23.09.2007 |
14.00 |
038 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
0 |
: |
5 |
25 |
6 |
29.09.2007 |
15.00 |
045 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
6 |
: |
1 |
25 |
6 |
30.09.2007 |
14.00 |
041 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
1 |
: |
1 |
28 |
6 |
30.09.2007 |
14.00 |
047 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
50 |
6 |
31.10.2007 |
14.00 |
044 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
0 |
: |
10 |
|
6 |
16.12.2007 |
14.00 |
042 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
6 |
18.04.2008 |
18.00 |
046 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
FSV Berga II |
2 |
: |
4 |
50 |
7 |
06.10.2007 |
15.00 |
052 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
2 |
: |
0 |
30 |
7 |
06.10.2007 |
15.00 |
053 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
7 |
: |
1 |
25 |
7 |
06.10.2007 |
15.00 |
056 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
4 |
: |
2 |
35 |
7 |
07.10.2007 |
14.00 |
049 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
FSV Berga II |
1 |
: |
2 |
70 |
7 |
07.10.2007 |
14.00 |
050 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
40 |
7 |
07.10.2007 |
15.00 |
054 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
5 |
: |
2 |
25 |
8 |
13.10.2007 |
15.00 |
059 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
0 |
: |
5 |
20 |
8 |
14.10.2007 |
14.00 |
058 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
3 |
: |
2 |
50 |
8 |
14.10.2007 |
14.00 |
060 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
5 |
: |
1 |
15 |
8 |
14.10.2007 |
14.00 |
061 |
FSV Berga II |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
86 |
8 |
14.10.2007 |
14.00 |
063 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
3 |
: |
1 |
60 |
8 |
14.10.2007 |
14.00 |
064 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
BSV Paitzdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
40 |
9 |
20.10.2007 |
15.00 |
069 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
3 |
: |
0 |
40 |
9 |
20.10.2007 |
15.00 |
072 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
1 |
: |
1 |
20 |
9 |
21.10.2007 |
14.00 |
065 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
25 |
9 |
21.10.2007 |
14.00 |
066 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
1 |
: |
5 |
30 |
9 |
21.10.2007 |
14.00 |
068 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
0 |
: |
4 |
15 |
9 |
21.10.2007 |
13.00 |
070 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
5 |
: |
1 |
25 |
10 |
27.10.2007 |
15.00 |
075 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
2 |
: |
2 |
15 |
10 |
28.10.2007 |
14.00 |
073 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
3 |
: |
2 |
25 |
10 |
28.10.2007 |
14.00 |
074 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
63 |
10 |
28.10.2007 |
14.00 |
077 |
FSV Berga II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
3 |
: |
1 |
45 |
10 |
28.10.2007 |
14.00 |
078 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
30 |
10 |
28.10.2007 |
14.00 |
080 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
4 |
: |
0 |
30 |
11 |
03.11.2007 |
14.00 |
083 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
20 |
11 |
03.11.2007 |
14.00 |
085 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
TSG Caaschwitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
25 |
11 |
03.11.2007 |
14.00 |
088 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
FSV Berga II |
0 |
: |
1 |
30 |
11 |
04.11.2007 |
14.00 |
082 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
32 |
11 |
04.11.2007 |
14.00 |
084 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
40 |
11 |
04.11.2007 |
14.00 |
086 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
6 |
: |
2 |
20 |
12 |
15.12.2007 |
14.00 |
095 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
0 |
: |
3 |
30 |
12 |
16.12.2007 |
14.00 |
089 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
12 |
16.12.2007 |
14.00 |
096 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
30 |
12 |
22.12.2007 |
14.00 |
090 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
1 |
: |
0 |
20 |
12 |
20.01.2008 |
14.00 |
094 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
35 |
12 |
26.01.2008 |
14.00 |
092 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
BSV Paitzdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
30 |
13 |
17.11.2007 |
14.00 |
099 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
TSG Caaschwitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
22 |
13 |
16.12.2007 |
14.00 |
102 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
FSV Berga II |
4 |
: |
2 |
20 |
13 |
20.01.2008 |
14.00 |
097 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
7 |
: |
2 |
36 |
13 |
20.01.2008 |
14.00 |
098 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
1 |
: |
0 |
20 |
13 |
26.01.2008 |
14.00 |
101 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
1 |
: |
1 |
30 |
13 |
09.02.2008 |
14.00 |
100 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
20 |
14 |
24.11.2007 |
14.00 |
106 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
14 |
24.11.2007 |
14.00 |
108 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
5 |
: |
0 |
25 |
14 |
24.11.2007 |
14.00 |
111 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
3 |
: |
2 |
35 |
14 |
24.11.2007 |
14.00 |
112 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
3 |
: |
0 |
35 |
14 |
05.01.2008 |
14.00 |
110 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
5 |
: |
3 |
30 |
14 |
26.01.2008 |
14.00 |
105 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
20 |
14 |
12.05.2008 |
14.00 |
109 |
FSV Berga II |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
0 |
: |
1 |
99 |
15 |
01.12.2007 |
14.00 |
117 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
15 |
01.12.2007 |
14.00 |
120 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
0 |
: |
2 |
15 |
15 |
02.12.2007 |
14.00 |
113 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
29 |
15 |
02.12.2007 |
14.00 |
116 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
FSV Berga II |
1 |
: |
5 |
30 |
15 |
22.12.2007 |
14.00 |
115 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
1 |
: |
4 |
10 |
15 |
05.01.2008 |
14.00 |
114 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
6 |
: |
4 |
20 |
16 |
08.12.2007 |
14.00 |
122 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
2 |
: |
3 |
20 |
16 |
08.12.2007 |
14.00 |
124 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
1 |
: |
6 |
30 |
16 |
05.01.2008 |
14.00 |
125 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
FSV Berga II |
0 |
: |
6 |
20 |
16 |
06.01.2008 |
14.00 |
121 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
3 |
: |
1 |
25 |
16 |
16.02.2008 |
14.00 |
126 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
0 |
: |
0 |
20 |
16 |
17.02.2008 |
14.00 |
127 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
22 |
17 |
24.02.2008 |
14.00 |
133 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
1 |
: |
5 |
40 |
17 |
08.03.2008 |
14.00 |
131 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
5 |
: |
1 |
40 |
17 |
08.03.2008 |
14.00 |
134 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
15 |
17 |
08.03.2008 |
14.00 |
136 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
6 |
: |
2 |
25 |
17 |
22.03.2008 |
14.00 |
130 |
FSV Berga II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
4 |
: |
1 |
50 |
17 |
12.05.2008 |
14.00 |
129 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
4 |
: |
0 |
60 |
18 |
15.03.2008 |
14.00 |
137 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
1 |
: |
2 |
50 |
18 |
15.03.2008 |
14.00 |
144 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
BSV Paitzdorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
40 |
18 |
16.03.2008 |
14.00 |
138 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
1 |
: |
2 |
30 |
18 |
16.03.2008 |
14.00 |
140 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
45 |
18 |
16.03.2008 |
14.00 |
142 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
2 |
: |
0 |
20 |
18 |
10.05.2008 |
14.00 |
141 |
FSV Berga II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
5 |
: |
1 |
42 |
19 |
29.03.2008 |
14.00 |
145 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
19 |
29.03.2008 |
14.00 |
148 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
30 |
19 |
29.03.2008 |
14.00 |
151 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
4 |
: |
0 |
30 |
19 |
30.03.2008 |
14.00 |
147 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
1 |
: |
1 |
35 |
19 |
30.03.2008 |
14.00 |
150 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
20 |
19 |
30.03.2008 |
14.00 |
152 |
FSV Berga II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
55 |
20 |
05.04.2008 |
15.00 |
158 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
3 |
: |
0 |
50 |
20 |
05.04.2008 |
15.00 |
160 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
BSV Paitzdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
30 |
20 |
06.04.2008 |
14.00 |
154 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
1 |
: |
2 |
20 |
20 |
06.04.2008 |
14.00 |
156 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
1 |
: |
5 |
30 |
20 |
06.04.2008 |
14.00 |
157 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
FSV Berga II |
2 |
: |
2 |
40 |
20 |
25.05.2008 |
14.00 |
153 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
2 |
: |
0 |
70 |
21 |
12.04.2008 |
15.00 |
162 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
20 |
21 |
12.04.2008 |
15.00 |
167 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
0 |
: |
1 |
30 |
21 |
13.04.2008 |
14.00 |
161 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
2 |
: |
3 |
40 |
21 |
13.04.2008 |
15.00 |
164 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
7 |
: |
1 |
38 |
21 |
13.04.2008 |
14.00 |
165 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
2 |
: |
3 |
25 |
21 |
13.04.2008 |
14.00 |
166 |
FSV Berga II |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
3 |
: |
1 |
100 |
22 |
19.04.2008 |
15.00 |
174 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
22 |
20.04.2008 |
14.00 |
169 |
FSV Berga II |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
6 |
: |
1 |
30 |
22 |
20.04.2008 |
14.00 |
170 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
5 |
: |
2 |
60 |
22 |
20.04.2008 |
14.00 |
172 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
22 |
20.04.2008 |
14.00 |
173 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
1 |
: |
5 |
40 |
22 |
20.04.2008 |
14.00 |
176 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
44 |
23 |
26.04.2008 |
15.00 |
179 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
23 |
26.04.2008 |
15.00 |
181 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
FSV Berga II |
1 |
: |
1 |
50 |
23 |
26.04.2008 |
15.00 |
184 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
TSG Caaschwitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
40 |
23 |
27.04.2008 |
15.00 |
178 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
1 |
: |
1 |
30 |
23 |
27.04.2008 |
14.00 |
180 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
45 |
23 |
27.04.2008 |
14.00 |
183 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
5 |
: |
1 |
25 |
24 |
03.05.2008 |
15.00 |
185 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
2 |
: |
0 |
40 |
24 |
03.05.2008 |
15.00 |
188 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
1 |
: |
0 |
45 |
24 |
04.05.2008 |
14.00 |
186 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
6 |
: |
0 |
40 |
24 |
04.05.2008 |
14.00 |
189 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
1 |
: |
4 |
20 |
24 |
04.05.2008 |
14.00 |
190 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
37 |
24 |
04.05.2008 |
14.00 |
192 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
30 |
25 |
17.05.2008 |
15.00 |
193 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
6 |
: |
2 |
55 |
25 |
17.05.2008 |
15.00 |
198 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
20 |
25 |
18.05.2008 |
14.00 |
194 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
2 |
: |
4 |
40 |
25 |
18.05.2008 |
14.00 |
195 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
0 |
: |
3 |
30 |
25 |
18.05.2008 |
14.00 |
197 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
FSV Berga II |
0 |
: |
6 |
30 |
25 |
18.05.2008 |
15.00 |
200 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
35 |
26 |
24.05.2008 |
15.00 |
202 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
3 |
: |
0 |
40 |
26 |
25.05.2008 |
14.00 |
203 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
3 |
: |
6 |
20 |
26 |
25.05.2008 |
14.00 |
204 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
7 |
: |
1 |
20 |
26 |
25.05.2008 |
14.00 |
205 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
2 |
: |
2 |
30 |
26 |
25.05.2008 |
14.00 |
206 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
7 |
: |
2 |
40 |
26 |
25.05.2008 |
14.00 |
208 |
FSV Berga II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
48 |
27 |
31.05.2008 |
15.00 |
209 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
1 |
: |
2 |
15 |
27 |
31.05.2008 |
15.00 |
212 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
40 |
27 |
31.05.2008 |
15.00 |
215 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
27 |
01.06.2008 |
14.00 |
210 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
1 |
: |
2 |
50 |
27 |
01.06.2008 |
14.00 |
214 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
9 |
: |
1 |
20 |
27 |
01.06.2008 |
14.00 |
216 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
20 |
28 |
08.06.2008 |
14.00 |
217 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
3 |
: |
2 |
20 |
28 |
08.06.2008 |
14.00 |
218 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
5 |
: |
1 |
50 |
28 |
08.06.2008 |
14.00 |
219 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
4 |
: |
0 |
20 |
28 |
08.06.2008 |
14.00 |
220 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
70 |
28 |
08.06.2008 |
14.00 |
221 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
0 |
: |
3 |
85 |
28 |
08.06.2008 |
14.00 |
222 |
FSV Berga II |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
8 |
: |
2 |
30 |
29 |
14.06.2008 |
15.00 |
226 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
20 |
29 |
14.06.2008 |
15.00 |
229 |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
FSV Berga II |
4 |
: |
2 |
80 |
29 |
14.06.2008 |
15.00 |
231 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
21 |
29 |
15.06.2008 |
14.00 |
225 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
5 |
: |
0 |
30 |
29 |
15.06.2008 |
14.00 |
228 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf II |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
0 |
: |
6 |
23 |
29 |
15.06.2008 |
14.00 |
230 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
0 |
: |
4 |
65 |
29 |
15.06.2008 |
14.00 |
232 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
20 |
30 |
21.06.2008 |
15.00 |
233 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
1 |
: |
3 |
100 |
30 |
21.06.2008 |
15.00 |
234 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
0 |
: |
1 |
20 |
30 |
21.06.2008 |
15.00 |
235 |
TSV 1905 Daßlitz II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
0 |
: |
0 |
31 |
30 |
21.06.2008 |
15.00 |
236 |
FSV Berga II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
8 |
: |
1 |
50 |
30 |
21.06.2008 |
15.00 |
237 |
FSV Mohlsdorf |
VSG 1960 Cossengrün |
2 |
: |
0 |
50 |
30 |
21.06.2008 |
15.00 |
240 |
SG Wünschendorf/EndschützIII |
BSV Paitzdorf |
4 |
: |
4 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|