Kreisliga: Alle Spielpaarungen |
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
T |
|
T |
Zusch. |
1 |
09.08.2009 |
14:00 |
002 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
1 |
: |
0 |
36 |
1 |
09.08.2009 |
14:00 |
003 |
FSV Berga |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
6 |
: |
2 |
40 |
1 |
09.08.2009 |
14:00 |
004 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
60 |
1 |
09.08.2009 |
14:00 |
005 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
FSV Ronneburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
125 |
1 |
09.08.2009 |
14:00 |
006 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
4 |
: |
2 |
65 |
1 |
09.08.2009 |
14:00 |
007 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
55 |
1 |
09.08.2009 |
14:00 |
008 |
SG Braunichswalde |
SV Pöllwitz |
4 |
: |
4 |
75 |
2 |
15.08.2009 |
15:00 |
009 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
4 |
40 |
2 |
15.08.2009 |
15:00 |
011 |
FSV Ronneburg |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
7 |
: |
1 |
70 |
2 |
15.08.2009 |
15:00 |
012 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
FSV Berga |
2 |
: |
2 |
54 |
2 |
15.08.2009 |
15:00 |
013 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
15.08.2009 |
15:00 |
014 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SG Braunichswalde |
0 |
: |
5 |
30 |
2 |
15.08.2009 |
15:00 |
016 |
Hohndorfer SV |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
4 |
: |
3 |
60 |
2 |
16.08.2009 |
14:00 |
010 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
3 |
: |
1 |
30 |
3 |
22.08.2009 |
15:00 |
018 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
70 |
3 |
22.08.2009 |
15:00 |
019 |
FSV Berga |
FSV Ronneburg |
2 |
: |
3 |
80 |
3 |
22.08.2009 |
15:00 |
020 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
3 |
: |
1 |
60 |
3 |
22.08.2009 |
15:00 |
021 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
49 |
3 |
22.08.2009 |
15:00 |
022 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
Hohndorfer SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
65 |
3 |
22.08.2009 |
15:00 |
023 |
SV Pöllwitz |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
50 |
3 |
23.08.2009 |
14:00 |
024 |
SG Braunichswalde |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
77 |
3 |
19.09.2009 |
15:00 |
051 |
FSV Berga |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
5 |
: |
2 |
71 |
4 |
29.08.2009 |
14:00 |
032 |
Hohndorfer SV |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
3 |
: |
1 |
60 |
4 |
29.08.2009 |
15:00 |
025 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
3 |
: |
4 |
50 |
4 |
29.08.2009 |
15:00 |
027 |
FSV Ronneburg |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
80 |
4 |
29.08.2009 |
15:00 |
028 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SG Braunichswalde |
0 |
: |
1 |
25 |
4 |
29.08.2009 |
15:00 |
029 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV Pöllwitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
40 |
4 |
29.08.2009 |
15:00 |
031 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3 |
: |
1 |
40 |
4 |
30.08.2009 |
14:00 |
026 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
FSV Berga |
3 |
: |
1 |
80 |
5 |
05.09.2009 |
15:00 |
034 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
2 |
: |
1 |
50 |
5 |
05.09.2009 |
15:00 |
035 |
FSV Berga |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
86 |
5 |
05.09.2009 |
15:00 |
036 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
Hohndorfer SV |
2 |
: |
1 |
60 |
5 |
05.09.2009 |
15:00 |
037 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
3 |
: |
1 |
45 |
5 |
05.09.2009 |
15:00 |
039 |
SV Pöllwitz |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
35 |
5 |
06.09.2009 |
14:00 |
040 |
SG Braunichswalde |
FSV Ronneburg |
2 |
: |
3 |
178 |
5 |
19.12.2009 |
14:00 |
038 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
5 |
: |
2 |
40 |
6 |
12.09.2009 |
15:00 |
041 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
5 |
: |
3 |
60 |
6 |
12.09.2009 |
15:00 |
043 |
FSV Ronneburg |
SV Pöllwitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
83 |
6 |
12.09.2009 |
15:00 |
044 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
1 |
: |
0 |
25 |
6 |
12.09.2009 |
15:00 |
046 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
2 |
: |
1 |
88 |
6 |
12.09.2009 |
15:00 |
047 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
0 |
: |
2 |
90 |
6 |
12.09.2009 |
15:00 |
048 |
Hohndorfer SV |
FSV Berga |
1 |
: |
6 |
70 |
6 |
13.09.2009 |
14:00 |
042 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
SG Braunichswalde |
5 |
: |
0 |
30 |
7 |
19.09.2009 |
15:00 |
052 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
3 |
90 |
7 |
19.09.2009 |
15:00 |
053 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
50 |
7 |
19.09.2009 |
15:00 |
054 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
FSV Ronneburg |
1 |
: |
4 |
98 |
7 |
19.09.2009 |
15:00 |
055 |
SV Pöllwitz |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
1 |
: |
1 |
50 |
7 |
20.09.2009 |
14:00 |
050 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
Hohndorfer SV |
2 |
: |
2 |
50 |
7 |
20.09.2009 |
14:00 |
056 |
SG Braunichswalde |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
4 |
: |
3 |
61 |
8 |
26.09.2009 |
15:00 |
057 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SV Pöllwitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
60 |
8 |
26.09.2009 |
15:00 |
059 |
FSV Ronneburg |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
80 |
8 |
26.09.2009 |
15:00 |
061 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
3 |
: |
4 |
35 |
8 |
26.09.2009 |
15:00 |
062 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
FSV Berga |
4 |
: |
1 |
75 |
8 |
26.09.2009 |
15:00 |
063 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
3 |
: |
5 |
30 |
8 |
26.09.2009 |
15:00 |
064 |
Hohndorfer SV |
SG Braunichswalde |
1 |
: |
0 |
60 |
8 |
27.09.2009 |
14:00 |
058 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
7 |
: |
2 |
40 |
9 |
10.10.2009 |
15:00 |
066 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3 |
: |
4 |
75 |
9 |
10.10.2009 |
15:00 |
067 |
FSV Berga |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
2 |
: |
1 |
107 |
9 |
10.10.2009 |
15:00 |
068 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
FSV Ronneburg |
0 |
: |
0 |
45 |
9 |
10.10.2009 |
15:00 |
069 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
0 |
: |
2 |
70 |
9 |
10.10.2009 |
15:00 |
070 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
30 |
9 |
10.10.2009 |
15:00 |
071 |
SV Pöllwitz |
Hohndorfer SV |
0 |
: |
2 |
50 |
9 |
11.10.2009 |
14:00 |
072 |
SG Braunichswalde |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
9 |
: |
0 |
40 |
10 |
17.10.2009 |
15:00 |
073 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
4 |
: |
7 |
30 |
10 |
17.10.2009 |
15:00 |
077 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
0 |
: |
8 |
25 |
10 |
17.10.2009 |
15:00 |
078 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SG Braunichswalde |
4 |
: |
2 |
60 |
10 |
17.10.2009 |
15:00 |
079 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
SV Pöllwitz |
1 |
: |
5 |
30 |
10 |
17.10.2009 |
15:00 |
080 |
Hohndorfer SV |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
1 |
: |
0 |
40 |
10 |
18.10.2009 |
14:00 |
074 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
50 |
10 |
21.11.2009 |
14:00 |
076 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
FSV Berga |
3 |
: |
0 |
60 |
11 |
24.10.2009 |
15:00 |
082 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
2 |
: |
4 |
60 |
11 |
24.10.2009 |
15:00 |
083 |
FSV Ronneburg |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
3 |
: |
0 |
60 |
11 |
24.10.2009 |
15:00 |
084 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
5 |
: |
0 |
45 |
11 |
24.10.2009 |
15:00 |
085 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
Hohndorfer SV |
1 |
: |
1 |
55 |
11 |
24.10.2009 |
15:00 |
086 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
5 |
: |
2 |
55 |
11 |
24.10.2009 |
15:00 |
087 |
SV Pöllwitz |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
2 |
40 |
11 |
25.10.2009 |
14:00 |
088 |
SG Braunichswalde |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
1 |
: |
6 |
76 |
12 |
31.10.2009 |
14:00 |
089 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
FSV Ronneburg |
1 |
: |
6 |
60 |
12 |
31.10.2009 |
14:00 |
091 |
FSV Berga |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
2 |
: |
2 |
65 |
12 |
31.10.2009 |
14:00 |
092 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SG Braunichswalde |
1 |
: |
1 |
60 |
12 |
31.10.2009 |
14:00 |
093 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
SV Pöllwitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
57 |
12 |
31.10.2009 |
14:00 |
094 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
3 |
: |
0 |
85 |
12 |
31.10.2009 |
14:00 |
095 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
2 |
35 |
12 |
31.10.2009 |
14:00 |
096 |
Hohndorfer SV |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
50 |
13 |
07.11.2009 |
14:00 |
099 |
FSV Ronneburg |
Hohndorfer SV |
3 |
: |
2 |
100 |
13 |
07.11.2009 |
14:00 |
100 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
2 |
: |
0 |
50 |
13 |
07.11.2009 |
14:00 |
101 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
0 |
: |
0 |
80 |
13 |
07.11.2009 |
14:00 |
102 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
5 |
: |
4 |
50 |
13 |
07.11.2009 |
14:00 |
103 |
SV Pöllwitz |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
1 |
: |
1 |
37 |
13 |
08.11.2009 |
14:00 |
098 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
60 |
13 |
08.11.2009 |
14:00 |
104 |
SG Braunichswalde |
FSV Berga |
2 |
: |
1 |
104 |
14 |
14.11.2009 |
13:00 |
106 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SG Braunichswalde |
3 |
: |
1 |
70 |
14 |
14.11.2009 |
14:00 |
107 |
FSV Berga |
SV Pöllwitz |
6 |
: |
1 |
90 |
14 |
14.11.2009 |
14:00 |
108 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
35 |
14 |
14.11.2009 |
14:00 |
109 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
30 |
14 |
14.11.2009 |
14:00 |
110 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
95 |
14 |
14.11.2009 |
14:00 |
111 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
FSV Ronneburg |
1 |
: |
6 |
30 |
14 |
14.11.2009 |
14:00 |
112 |
Hohndorfer SV |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
15 |
28.11.2009 |
14:00 |
113 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
Hohndorfer SV |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
15 |
28.11.2009 |
14:00 |
115 |
FSV Ronneburg |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
7 |
: |
0 |
65 |
15 |
28.11.2009 |
14:00 |
116 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
3 |
: |
4 |
35 |
15 |
28.11.2009 |
14:00 |
117 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
0 |
: |
2 |
38 |
15 |
28.11.2009 |
14:00 |
118 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
FSV Berga |
1 |
: |
0 |
55 |
15 |
28.11.2009 |
14:00 |
119 |
SV Pöllwitz |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
0 |
: |
0 |
30 |
15 |
29.11.2009 |
14:00 |
114 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
1 |
: |
1 |
40 |
16 |
05.12.2009 |
14:00 |
122 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
6 |
: |
2 |
50 |
16 |
05.12.2009 |
14:00 |
123 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
FSV Berga |
0 |
: |
3 |
30 |
16 |
05.12.2009 |
14:00 |
124 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
0 |
: |
2 |
60 |
16 |
05.12.2009 |
14:00 |
125 |
FSV Ronneburg |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
2 |
: |
2 |
40 |
16 |
05.12.2009 |
14:00 |
127 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
1 |
: |
2 |
20 |
16 |
05.12.2009 |
14:00 |
128 |
SV Pöllwitz |
SG Braunichswalde |
4 |
: |
2 |
20 |
16 |
06.12.2009 |
14:00 |
126 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
2 |
50 |
17 |
30.01.2010 |
14:00 |
133 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
7 |
: |
0 |
40 |
17 |
03.04.2010 |
14:00 |
129 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
70 |
17 |
03.04.2010 |
14:00 |
130 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
3 |
: |
3 |
41 |
17 |
03.04.2010 |
14:00 |
131 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
FSV Ronneburg |
0 |
: |
3 |
70 |
17 |
03.04.2010 |
14:00 |
132 |
FSV Berga |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
50 |
17 |
03.04.2010 |
14:00 |
134 |
SG Braunichswalde |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
87 |
17 |
03.04.2010 |
14:00 |
136 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
Hohndorfer SV |
1 |
: |
7 |
45 |
18 |
27.02.2010 |
14:00 |
138 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
1 |
: |
4 |
38 |
18 |
28.02.2010 |
14:00 |
140 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
0 |
: |
1 |
50 |
18 |
05.04.2010 |
14:00 |
139 |
FSV Ronneburg |
FSV Berga |
1 |
: |
1 |
100 |
18 |
05.04.2010 |
14:00 |
141 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
3 |
: |
2 |
56 |
18 |
05.04.2010 |
14:00 |
142 |
Hohndorfer SV |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
3 |
40 |
18 |
05.04.2010 |
14:00 |
143 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV Pöllwitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
41 |
18 |
05.04.2010 |
14:00 |
144 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SG Braunichswalde |
1 |
: |
3 |
50 |
19 |
06.03.2010 |
14:00 |
145 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
40 |
19 |
06.03.2010 |
14:00 |
147 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
FSV Ronneburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
50 |
19 |
06.03.2010 |
14:00 |
149 |
SV Pöllwitz |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
0 |
28 |
19 |
06.03.2010 |
14:00 |
151 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
X |
: |
0 |
|
19 |
07.03.2010 |
14:00 |
148 |
SG Braunichswalde |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
73 |
19 |
10.04.2010 |
15:00 |
146 |
FSV Berga |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
4 |
: |
0 |
40 |
19 |
22.05.2010 |
15:00 |
152 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
Hohndorfer SV |
4 |
: |
2 |
34 |
20 |
13.03.2010 |
14:00 |
158 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
20 |
13.03.2010 |
14:00 |
159 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SV Pöllwitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
20 |
20 |
14.03.2010 |
14:00 |
154 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
1 |
: |
2 |
40 |
20 |
10.04.2010 |
15:00 |
156 |
Hohndorfer SV |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
1 |
: |
4 |
50 |
20 |
10.04.2010 |
15:00 |
157 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
0 |
: |
4 |
20 |
20 |
10.04.2010 |
15:00 |
160 |
FSV Ronneburg |
SG Braunichswalde |
0 |
: |
3 |
50 |
20 |
22.05.2010 |
15:00 |
155 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
FSV Berga |
2 |
: |
1 |
80 |
21 |
20.03.2010 |
14:00 |
161 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
40 |
21 |
20.03.2010 |
14:00 |
163 |
SV Pöllwitz |
FSV Ronneburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
30 |
21 |
20.03.2010 |
14:00 |
164 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
30 |
21 |
20.03.2010 |
14:00 |
166 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
5 |
: |
2 |
60 |
21 |
20.03.2010 |
14:00 |
167 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
2 |
: |
0 |
40 |
21 |
20.03.2010 |
14:00 |
168 |
FSV Berga |
Hohndorfer SV |
3 |
: |
1 |
64 |
21 |
21.03.2010 |
14:00 |
162 |
SG Braunichswalde |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
1 |
: |
3 |
44 |
22 |
27.03.2010 |
14:00 |
170 |
Hohndorfer SV |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
1 |
: |
3 |
50 |
22 |
27.03.2010 |
14:00 |
171 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
FSV Berga |
0 |
: |
1 |
47 |
22 |
27.03.2010 |
14:00 |
172 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
2 |
: |
3 |
65 |
22 |
27.03.2010 |
14:00 |
173 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
28 |
22 |
27.03.2010 |
14:00 |
174 |
FSV Ronneburg |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
1 |
: |
0 |
60 |
22 |
27.03.2010 |
14:00 |
176 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SG Braunichswalde |
2 |
: |
5 |
33 |
22 |
28.03.2010 |
14:00 |
175 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
SV Pöllwitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
55 |
23 |
17.04.2010 |
15:00 |
177 |
SV Pöllwitz |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
40 |
23 |
17.04.2010 |
15:00 |
178 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
5 |
: |
0 |
50 |
23 |
17.04.2010 |
15:00 |
179 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
FSV Ronneburg |
0 |
: |
1 |
66 |
23 |
17.04.2010 |
15:00 |
181 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
0 |
: |
1 |
70 |
23 |
17.04.2010 |
15:00 |
182 |
FSV Berga |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
1 |
85 |
23 |
17.04.2010 |
15:00 |
183 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
7 |
: |
0 |
40 |
23 |
18.04.2010 |
14:00 |
184 |
SG Braunichswalde |
Hohndorfer SV |
1 |
: |
2 |
87 |
24 |
24.04.2010 |
15:00 |
186 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
0 |
: |
3 |
45 |
24 |
24.04.2010 |
15:00 |
187 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
FSV Berga |
0 |
: |
4 |
52 |
24 |
24.04.2010 |
15:00 |
188 |
FSV Ronneburg |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
67 |
24 |
24.04.2010 |
15:00 |
190 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
40 |
24 |
24.04.2010 |
15:00 |
191 |
Hohndorfer SV |
SV Pöllwitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
80 |
24 |
24.04.2010 |
15:00 |
192 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
SG Braunichswalde |
0 |
: |
5 |
36 |
24 |
25.04.2010 |
14:00 |
189 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
1 |
: |
1 |
56 |
25 |
01.05.2010 |
15:00 |
193 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
40 |
25 |
01.05.2010 |
15:00 |
194 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
6 |
: |
1 |
25 |
25 |
01.05.2010 |
15:00 |
196 |
FSV Berga |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
2 |
: |
1 |
104 |
25 |
01.05.2010 |
15:00 |
197 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
1 |
: |
1 |
50 |
25 |
01.05.2010 |
15:00 |
199 |
SV Pöllwitz |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
3 |
: |
1 |
80 |
25 |
01.05.2010 |
15:00 |
200 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
Hohndorfer SV |
2 |
: |
4 |
96 |
25 |
02.05.2010 |
14:00 |
198 |
SG Braunichswalde |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
1 |
: |
4 |
63 |
26 |
08.05.2010 |
15:00 |
202 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
2 |
: |
4 |
70 |
26 |
08.05.2010 |
15:00 |
204 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
35 |
26 |
08.05.2010 |
15:00 |
205 |
Hohndorfer SV |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
5 |
: |
1 |
40 |
26 |
08.05.2010 |
15:00 |
206 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
0 |
: |
4 |
27 |
26 |
08.05.2010 |
15:00 |
207 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
SV Pöllwitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
54 |
26 |
08.05.2010 |
15:00 |
208 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
SG Braunichswalde |
4 |
: |
1 |
47 |
26 |
09.05.2010 |
14:00 |
203 |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
FSV Ronneburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
50 |
27 |
15.05.2010 |
15:00 |
209 |
FSV Ronneburg |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
50 |
27 |
15.05.2010 |
15:00 |
211 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
FSV Berga |
3 |
: |
1 |
55 |
27 |
15.05.2010 |
15:00 |
213 |
SV Pöllwitz |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
2 |
: |
3 |
50 |
27 |
15.05.2010 |
15:00 |
214 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
0 |
: |
1 |
45 |
27 |
15.05.2010 |
15:00 |
215 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
4 |
: |
2 |
46 |
27 |
15.05.2010 |
15:00 |
216 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
Hohndorfer SV |
4 |
: |
2 |
43 |
27 |
16.05.2010 |
14:00 |
212 |
SG Braunichswalde |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
4 |
: |
2 |
64 |
28 |
29.05.2010 |
15:00 |
218 |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
6 |
: |
2 |
35 |
28 |
29.05.2010 |
15:00 |
219 |
Hohndorfer SV |
FSV Ronneburg |
5 |
: |
3 |
50 |
28 |
29.05.2010 |
15:00 |
220 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
20 |
28 |
29.05.2010 |
15:00 |
221 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
3 |
: |
5 |
68 |
28 |
29.05.2010 |
15:00 |
222 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
2 |
: |
4 |
35 |
28 |
29.05.2010 |
15:00 |
223 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
SV Pöllwitz |
3 |
: |
1 |
55 |
28 |
29.05.2010 |
15:00 |
224 |
FSV Berga |
SG Braunichswalde |
1 |
: |
2 |
70 |
29 |
05.06.2010 |
15:00 |
227 |
SV Pöllwitz |
FSV Berga |
1 |
: |
0 |
18 |
29 |
05.06.2010 |
15:00 |
228 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
2 |
: |
0 |
40 |
29 |
05.06.2010 |
15:00 |
229 |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
2 |
: |
9 |
85 |
29 |
05.06.2010 |
15:00 |
230 |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
0 |
: |
4 |
75 |
29 |
05.06.2010 |
15:00 |
231 |
FSV Ronneburg |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
3 |
: |
0 |
125 |
29 |
05.06.2010 |
15:00 |
232 |
Hohndorfer SV |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
4 |
: |
2 |
50 |
29 |
06.06.2010 |
14:00 |
226 |
SG Braunichswalde |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
2 |
: |
2 |
56 |
30 |
12.06.2010 |
15:00 |
233 |
Hohndorfer SV |
SV 60 Untergrochlitz |
2 |
: |
6 |
72 |
30 |
12.06.2010 |
15:00 |
234 |
Langenwolschendorfer Kickers |
FC Motor Zeulenroda II |
2 |
: |
4 |
68 |
30 |
12.06.2010 |
15:00 |
235 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
FSV Ronneburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
75 |
30 |
12.06.2010 |
15:00 |
236 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka |
SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf |
6 |
: |
0 |
37 |
30 |
12.06.2010 |
15:00 |
237 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
TSV 1861 Pölzig |
3 |
: |
1 |
40 |
30 |
12.06.2010 |
15:00 |
238 |
FSV Berga |
SSV 1938 Großenstein |
4 |
: |
2 |
80 |
30 |
12.06.2010 |
15:00 |
239 |
SV BW Niederpöllnitz II |
SV Pöllwitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|