2. Kreisklasse: Alle Spielpaarungen |
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
T |
|
T |
Zusch. |
1 |
22.08.2010 |
13:00 |
002 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
4 |
: |
1 |
35 |
1 |
28.08.2010 |
15:00 |
003 |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
6 |
: |
1 |
30 |
1 |
29.08.2010 |
14:00 |
004 |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
50 |
1 |
29.08.2010 |
14:00 |
005 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
22.08.2010 |
14:00 |
010 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
1 |
: |
4 |
30 |
2 |
05.09.2010 |
14:00 |
006 |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
0 |
: |
0 |
35 |
2 |
05.09.2010 |
14:00 |
008 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
3 |
: |
0 |
25 |
2 |
20.03.2011 |
14:00 |
007 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
2 |
: |
8 |
25 |
3 |
11.09.2010 |
15:00 |
013 |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
2 |
: |
1 |
20 |
3 |
12.09.2010 |
14:00 |
012 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
50 |
3 |
12.09.2010 |
14:00 |
014 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
0 |
: |
2 |
35 |
3 |
12.09.2010 |
14:00 |
015 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
1 |
: |
2 |
45 |
4 |
18.09.2010 |
15:00 |
017 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
0 |
: |
4 |
10 |
4 |
19.09.2010 |
14:00 |
016 |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
1 |
: |
6 |
35 |
4 |
19.09.2010 |
14:00 |
019 |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
6 |
: |
0 |
50 |
4 |
19.09.2010 |
14:00 |
020 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
35 |
5 |
26.09.2010 |
14:00 |
022 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
1 |
: |
3 |
47 |
5 |
26.09.2010 |
14:00 |
023 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
7 |
: |
3 |
31 |
5 |
26.09.2010 |
14:00 |
025 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
1 |
: |
3 |
20 |
5 |
25.04.2011 |
14:00 |
024 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
30 |
6 |
02.10.2010 |
15:00 |
028 |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
5 |
: |
1 |
30 |
6 |
03.10.2010 |
14:00 |
026 |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
4 |
: |
5 |
45 |
6 |
03.10.2010 |
14:00 |
029 |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
3 |
: |
1 |
50 |
6 |
03.10.2010 |
14:00 |
030 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
2 |
: |
1 |
25 |
7 |
16.10.2010 |
15:00 |
032 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
5 |
: |
5 |
20 |
7 |
17.10.2010 |
14:00 |
033 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
3 |
: |
2 |
25 |
7 |
17.10.2010 |
14:00 |
034 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
0 |
: |
4 |
25 |
7 |
17.10.2010 |
14:00 |
035 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
3 |
: |
1 |
45 |
8 |
23.10.2010 |
15:00 |
038 |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
3 |
: |
2 |
40 |
8 |
24.10.2010 |
14:00 |
037 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
3 |
: |
1 |
60 |
8 |
24.10.2010 |
14:00 |
039 |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
3 |
: |
3 |
50 |
8 |
24.10.2010 |
14:00 |
040 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
31 |
9 |
30.10.2010 |
14:00 |
042 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
0 |
: |
3 |
20 |
9 |
31.10.2010 |
14:00 |
041 |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
7 |
: |
1 |
46 |
9 |
31.10.2010 |
14:00 |
043 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
7 |
: |
1 |
65 |
9 |
31.10.2010 |
14:00 |
044 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
1 |
: |
2 |
15 |
10 |
07.11.2010 |
14:00 |
047 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
10 |
07.11.2010 |
14:00 |
049 |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
2 |
: |
2 |
20 |
10 |
07.11.2010 |
14:00 |
050 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
0 |
: |
3 |
15 |
10 |
13.03.2011 |
14:00 |
048 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
0 |
: |
3 |
25 |
11 |
26.03.2011 |
14:00 |
051 |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
30 |
11 |
27.03.2011 |
14:00 |
052 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
X |
: |
0 |
|
11 |
27.03.2011 |
14:00 |
053 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
2 |
: |
5 |
20 |
11 |
27.03.2011 |
14:00 |
055 |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
6 |
: |
0 |
31 |
12 |
02.04.2011 |
15:00 |
060 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
0 |
: |
0 |
15 |
12 |
03.04.2011 |
14:00 |
057 |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
30 |
12 |
03.04.2011 |
14:00 |
058 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
2 |
: |
0 |
36 |
12 |
03.04.2011 |
14:00 |
059 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
2 |
: |
1 |
40 |
13 |
09.04.2011 |
15:00 |
064 |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
2 |
: |
1 |
42 |
13 |
10.04.2011 |
14:00 |
061 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
35 |
13 |
10.04.2011 |
14:00 |
062 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
13 |
10.04.2011 |
14:00 |
065 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
6 |
: |
0 |
75 |
14 |
16.04.2011 |
15:00 |
068 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
0 |
: |
1 |
30 |
14 |
17.04.2011 |
14:00 |
067 |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
0 |
: |
4 |
70 |
14 |
17.04.2011 |
14:00 |
069 |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
3 |
: |
3 |
25 |
14 |
17.04.2011 |
14:00 |
070 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
1 |
: |
1 |
30 |
15 |
08.05.2011 |
14:00 |
071 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
50 |
15 |
08.05.2011 |
14:00 |
073 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
3 |
: |
2 |
50 |
15 |
08.05.2011 |
14:00 |
074 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
0 |
: |
2 |
70 |
15 |
08.05.2011 |
14:00 |
075 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
2 |
: |
2 |
20 |
16 |
14.05.2011 |
15:00 |
080 |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
5 |
: |
0 |
30 |
16 |
15.05.2011 |
14:00 |
077 |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
2 |
: |
0 |
25 |
16 |
15.05.2011 |
14:00 |
078 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
0 |
: |
4 |
25 |
16 |
15.05.2011 |
14:00 |
079 |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
3 |
: |
0 |
40 |
17 |
21.05.2011 |
15:00 |
085 |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
2 |
: |
4 |
15 |
17 |
22.05.2011 |
14:00 |
082 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Greiz II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
0 |
: |
4 |
35 |
17 |
22.05.2011 |
14:00 |
083 |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
4 |
: |
1 |
5 |
17 |
22.05.2011 |
14:00 |
084 |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
0 |
: |
1 |
95 |
18 |
05.06.2011 |
14:00 |
086 |
SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz II |
SG Hohenleuben/H`ölsen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
50 |
18 |
05.06.2011 |
14:00 |
087 |
SG Daßlitz/L.-wetzendorf II |
FSV Mohlsdorf II |
X |
: |
0 |
|
18 |
05.06.2011 |
14:00 |
088 |
FSV Mohlsdorf I |
SSV 1938 Großenstein II |
3 |
: |
1 |
25 |
18 |
05.06.2011 |
14:00 |
089 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SV Wismut Seelingstädt |
0 |
: |
4 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|