1. Kreisklasse: Alle Spielpaarungen |
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
10 |
21.08.2011 |
14:00 |
055 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
10 |
21.08.2011 |
14:00 |
059 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
1 |
27.08.2011 |
15:00 |
003 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
1 |
27.08.2011 |
15:00 |
004 |
Hainberger SV |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
1 |
27.08.2011 |
15:00 |
005 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
1 |
28.08.2011 |
14:00 |
001 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
1 |
28.08.2011 |
14:00 |
002 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
Greizer SV |
: |
1 |
28.08.2011 |
14:00 |
006 |
FSV Berga II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
2 |
03.09.2011 |
15:00 |
008 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
2 |
03.09.2011 |
15:00 |
010 |
Greizer SV |
FSV Berga II |
: |
2 |
03.09.2011 |
15:00 |
011 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
2 |
03.09.2011 |
15:00 |
012 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
2 |
04.09.2011 |
14:00 |
007 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
Hainberger SV |
: |
2 |
04.09.2011 |
14:00 |
009 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
3 |
10.09.2011 |
15:00 |
015 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
3 |
10.09.2011 |
15:00 |
016 |
Hainberger SV |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
3 |
10.09.2011 |
15:00 |
017 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
Greizer SV |
: |
3 |
11.09.2011 |
14:00 |
013 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
3 |
11.09.2011 |
14:00 |
014 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
3 |
11.09.2011 |
14:00 |
018 |
FSV Berga II |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
4 |
17.09.2011 |
15:00 |
020 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
FSV Berga II |
: |
4 |
17.09.2011 |
15:00 |
022 |
Greizer SV |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
4 |
17.09.2011 |
15:00 |
023 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
Hainberger SV |
: |
4 |
17.09.2011 |
15:00 |
024 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
4 |
18.09.2011 |
14:00 |
019 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
4 |
18.09.2011 |
14:00 |
021 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
5 |
24.09.2011 |
15:00 |
027 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
5 |
24.09.2011 |
15:00 |
028 |
Greizer SV |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
5 |
24.09.2011 |
15:00 |
029 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
5 |
25.09.2011 |
14:00 |
025 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
Hainberger SV |
: |
5 |
25.09.2011 |
14:00 |
026 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
5 |
25.09.2011 |
14:00 |
030 |
FSV Berga II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
6 |
01.10.2011 |
15:00 |
032 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
Greizer SV |
: |
6 |
01.10.2011 |
15:00 |
034 |
Hainberger SV |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
6 |
01.10.2011 |
15:00 |
035 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
6 |
01.10.2011 |
15:00 |
036 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
FSV Berga II |
: |
7 |
08.10.2011 |
15:00 |
039 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
7 |
08.10.2011 |
15:00 |
040 |
Greizer SV |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
7 |
08.10.2011 |
15:00 |
041 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
7 |
09.10.2011 |
14:00 |
037 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
7 |
09.10.2011 |
14:00 |
038 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
Hainberger SV |
: |
7 |
09.10.2011 |
14:00 |
042 |
FSV Berga II |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
8 |
15.10.2011 |
15:00 |
045 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
8 |
15.10.2011 |
15:00 |
046 |
Hainberger SV |
FSV Berga II |
: |
8 |
15.10.2011 |
15:00 |
048 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
Greizer SV |
: |
8 |
16.10.2011 |
14:00 |
043 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
8 |
16.10.2011 |
14:00 |
044 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
8 |
16.10.2011 |
14:00 |
047 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
9 |
22.10.2011 |
15:00 |
050 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
9 |
22.10.2011 |
15:00 |
052 |
Greizer SV |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
9 |
22.10.2011 |
15:00 |
053 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
Hainberger SV |
: |
9 |
23.10.2011 |
14:00 |
049 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
9 |
23.10.2011 |
14:00 |
051 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
9 |
23.10.2011 |
14:00 |
054 |
FSV Berga II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
10 |
29.10.2011 |
15:00 |
057 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
10 |
29.10.2011 |
15:00 |
058 |
Hainberger SV |
Greizer SV |
: |
10 |
29.10.2011 |
15:00 |
060 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
11 |
05.11.2011 |
14:00 |
062 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
11 |
05.11.2011 |
14:00 |
063 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
Hainberger SV |
: |
11 |
05.11.2011 |
14:00 |
064 |
Greizer SV |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
11 |
05.11.2011 |
14:00 |
065 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
11 |
06.11.2011 |
14:00 |
061 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
11 |
06.11.2011 |
14:00 |
066 |
FSV Berga II |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
6 |
12.11.2011 |
14:00 |
031 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
6 |
12.11.2011 |
14:00 |
033 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
10 |
12.11.2011 |
14:00 |
056 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
FSV Berga II |
: |
12 |
12.11.2011 |
14:00 |
070 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
Hainberger SV |
: |
12 |
19.11.2011 |
14:00 |
067 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
12 |
19.11.2011 |
14:00 |
068 |
Greizer SV |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
12 |
19.11.2011 |
14:00 |
069 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
12 |
19.11.2011 |
14:00 |
071 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
12 |
19.11.2011 |
14:00 |
072 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
FSV Berga II |
: |
13 |
26.11.2011 |
14:00 |
073 |
Hainberger SV |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
13 |
26.11.2011 |
14:00 |
074 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
13 |
26.11.2011 |
14:00 |
078 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
13 |
27.11.2011 |
14:00 |
075 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
13 |
27.11.2011 |
14:00 |
076 |
FSV Berga II |
Greizer SV |
: |
13 |
27.11.2011 |
14:00 |
077 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
14 |
24.03.2012 |
14:00 |
079 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
14 |
24.03.2012 |
14:00 |
080 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
14 |
24.03.2012 |
14:00 |
082 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
Hainberger SV |
: |
14 |
24.03.2012 |
14:00 |
083 |
Greizer SV |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
14 |
25.03.2012 |
14:00 |
081 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
14 |
25.03.2012 |
14:00 |
084 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
FSV Berga II |
: |
15 |
31.03.2012 |
15:00 |
087 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
15 |
31.03.2012 |
15:00 |
089 |
Hainberger SV |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
15 |
31.03.2012 |
15:00 |
090 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
15 |
01.04.2012 |
14:00 |
085 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
15 |
01.04.2012 |
14:00 |
086 |
FSV Berga II |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
15 |
01.04.2012 |
14:00 |
088 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
Greizer SV |
: |
16 |
14.04.2012 |
15:00 |
091 |
Hainberger SV |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
16 |
14.04.2012 |
15:00 |
092 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
16 |
15.04.2012 |
14:00 |
093 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
16 |
15.04.2012 |
14:00 |
094 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
Greizer SV |
: |
16 |
15.04.2012 |
14:00 |
095 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
16 |
15.04.2012 |
14:00 |
096 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
FSV Berga II |
: |
17 |
21.04.2012 |
15:00 |
097 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
17 |
21.04.2012 |
15:00 |
098 |
Greizer SV |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
17 |
21.04.2012 |
15:00 |
100 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
Hainberger SV |
: |
17 |
22.04.2012 |
14:00 |
099 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
17 |
22.04.2012 |
14:00 |
101 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
17 |
22.04.2012 |
14:00 |
102 |
FSV Berga II |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
18 |
28.04.2012 |
15:00 |
103 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
18 |
28.04.2012 |
15:00 |
104 |
Hainberger SV |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
18 |
28.04.2012 |
15:00 |
105 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
18 |
28.04.2012 |
15:00 |
107 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
18 |
28.04.2012 |
15:00 |
108 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
FSV Berga II |
: |
18 |
29.04.2012 |
14:00 |
106 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
Greizer SV |
: |
19 |
05.05.2012 |
15:00 |
113 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
19 |
05.05.2012 |
15:00 |
114 |
Greizer SV |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
19 |
06.05.2012 |
14:00 |
109 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
19 |
06.05.2012 |
14:00 |
110 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
19 |
06.05.2012 |
14:00 |
111 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
19 |
06.05.2012 |
14:00 |
112 |
FSV Berga II |
Hainberger SV |
: |
20 |
12.05.2012 |
15:00 |
117 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
20 |
12.05.2012 |
15:00 |
118 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
Greizer SV |
: |
20 |
12.05.2012 |
15:00 |
119 |
Hainberger SV |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
20 |
12.05.2012 |
15:00 |
120 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
FSV Berga II |
: |
20 |
13.05.2012 |
14:00 |
115 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
20 |
13.05.2012 |
14:00 |
116 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
21 |
19.05.2012 |
15:00 |
123 |
BSV Paitzdorf |
TSG Caaschwitz |
: |
21 |
19.05.2012 |
15:00 |
124 |
Greizer SV |
Hainberger SV |
: |
21 |
20.05.2012 |
14:00 |
121 |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
: |
21 |
20.05.2012 |
14:00 |
122 |
FSV Berga II |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
: |
21 |
20.05.2012 |
14:00 |
125 |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
: |
21 |
20.05.2012 |
14:00 |
126 |
FSV Ronneburg II |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
: |
22 |
02.06.2012 |
15:00 |
127 |
SG Blau-Weiß 1990 Steinsdorf |
TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf II |
: |
22 |
02.06.2012 |
15:00 |
128 |
SG Zeulenroda/Triebes III |
FSV Ronneburg II |
: |
22 |
02.06.2012 |
15:00 |
129 |
Hainberger SV |
FC Thüringen Weida II |
: |
22 |
02.06.2012 |
15:00 |
130 |
TSG Caaschwitz |
Greizer SV |
: |
22 |
02.06.2012 |
15:00 |
131 |
SG Wünschendorf/Falka II |
BSV Paitzdorf |
: |
22 |
02.06.2012 |
15:00 |
132 |
SG Daßlitz/L`wetzendorf II |
FSV Berga II |
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|